Deelnemer-Lijst

Rallyklasse: Tourklasse
Naam bestuurder Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar Rallyklasseoplopend sorteren
Johan Goorhuis Paul Tempelaars Volvo Amazon 1967 Tourklasse
Erno Reuvekamp Miranda Reuvekamp Jaguar XJS Convertible 1994 Tourklasse
Peter Stok Jan Elings Austin Healey MK 3 1963 Tourklasse
Marc Vos Marijn Vos MG B 1975 Tourklasse
Leon van de Kerkhoff ntb Daf 55T Marathon 1971 Tourklasse
Jan van Dijken Hans Pieter de Jong Volvo 122S 1962 Tourklasse
Marieke van Oldenmark Nancy Maas Ford Escort 1300 1973 Tourklasse
Hans Visser Daniel Sikkens Austin Healey Sprite MK IV 1969 Tourklasse
Hans Meyer Swantee Pim Meyer Swantee MG B V8 1975 Tourklasse
Jan van Dijken Hans Pieter de Jong Volvo 122S 1962 Tourklasse
Jorg Roodbeen Astrid Roodbeen BMW 2002 1970 Tourklasse
Aad Olsthoorn Kees van Velzen BMW 2002 1974 Tourklasse
Jan Thomassen Hans Thomassen Volvo PV544 1961 Tourklasse
Ronald van den Mosselaar Manon Spaander Lancia Fulvia coupe 1971 Tourklasse
Wilma van den Heuvel Cees van den Heuvel Opel Manta 1971 Tourklasse
Claes Korswagen Jurgen Jansen Porsche 911 1971 Tourklasse
Coen van Zetten Wessel van Zetten VW Polo 1987 Tourklasse
Peter Dieleman Chris Budde Volvo Amazone 122S 1970 Tourklasse
Leo van der Veen Hans Bart Fiat 2300 S Coupe 1968 Tourklasse
Martijn van Rensch Rik van de Wetering BMW 1800 TI 1968 Tourklasse
Fleur Schaap Angela Schaap mercedes SLC 350 1971 Tourklasse
Bart Bakkenes Henk Bakkenes Saab 96V4 1971 Tourklasse
John van Gastel Remco van Kasteren Lancia Fulvia Monte Carlo 1975 Tourklasse
Frank Caron Ronald Westra Datsun Fairlady 1967 Tourklasse
Elly Vermeer Benjamin Vermeer Mercedes Benz 350 SL 1971 Tourklasse
Jurjen Hoogland ( Niels Jordens Austin Healey 3000 MKIIa 1963 Tourklasse
Rallyklasse: Sportklasse
Naam bestuurder Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar Rallyklasseoplopend sorteren
Lucienne van Houwelingen Bert van Houwelingen Alfa Romeo GT 1300 junior 1969 Sportklasse
Otto van Blaricum Hiltje van Blaricum MG B 1967 Sportklasse
Simon van Hoeve Suzan van Hoeve Volvo Amazon 1969 Sportklasse
Alex Hammerstein Nico Treure Ford Cortina 1600 GT mk2 1968 Sportklasse
Robert v.d. Meijden Jeroen Sertons Mercedes Benz 300 SE 1963 Sportklasse
Ron Hageraats N.N.B. Mercedes Benz 350 SLC 1971 Sportklasse
Boy Houtman Simon Suesan Porsche 356 B T5 1960 Sportklasse
Jan Willem Klerkx Peter Klerkx Saab 99 EMS 1975 Sportklasse
Christian Foederer Paul Visscher Alfa Romeo Giuilia Ti 1969 Sportklasse
Nicola Wilmink Erik Wilmink Mercedes Benz 300 SE 1963 Sportklasse
Marianne Bijl Ferry Flinterman Saab 96 V4 1971 Sportklasse
Frans van Bueren Mieke van Bueren Alfa Romeo Giulia 1976 Sportklasse
Michiel Hehenkamp Ron Nakken Matra Jet 5S 1965 Sportklasse
Gerrit Bergwerff Rinus van Nieuwkerk Alfa Romeo Berlina 1750 1968 Sportklasse
Gretha van Bruggen Peter van Bruggen MG B 1973 Sportklasse
Wil Legerstee Jan Legerstee MG B 1963 Sportklasse
Frank Jacobs Hans de Hoog LANCIA FLAVIA COUPÉ 2000 1971 Sportklasse
Ton Abbenhuis Erik Fokkema Alfa Romeo 1600 junior GT 1970 Sportklasse
René van Bussel Gijs Opheij Volvo 66 1978 Sportklasse
Bart van Rooijen Harm Tunteler BMW 2002 1973 Sportklasse
Paul Hufman Pam Hufman Volvo P131 Favorit 1968 Sportklasse
Eugene van den Berg Evert Jan van den Berg Volvo 142 1968 Sportklasse
Sjaco Griffioen Suzy Doerahman Alfa Romeo GTV 1750 1968 Sportklasse
Janhein de Rooij Hans Ahlberg BMW 2002 1973 Sportklasse
Wim Mars Henri Hekman MG B Roadster mk2 1969 Sportklasse
Jo Heeakkers Wim Peters DAF 66 coupe marathon 1975 Sportklasse
Ben de Paauw Peter de Paauw Volvo 123GT 1969 Sportklasse
Eric R. Beyer Mark J. Temme Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT 1300 1970 Sportklasse
Nico Slappendel Mathijs Slappendel MG B 1971 Sportklasse
Hans van Winden Margriet Scholten Opel Manta A 1971 Sportklasse
Ruud Wesselink Miriam Wesselink Mercedes Benz 560 sec 1989 Sportklasse
Gert-Jan Geels Maarten Geels Austin Healey 100/6 1957 Sportklasse
Mathijs Kersten Anja Vereijken MG Midget 1963 Sportklasse
Danielle Kleyheeg Berry Beukers Ford Mustang 1966 Sportklasse
Jan Andringa Jan Veldman Saab 99 EMS 1976 Sportklasse
Hans Wierbosch Majohrie Wierbosch Volvo PV 544 1964 Sportklasse
Alwin van Dongen Jolanda van Doesburg Jaguar Mark IX 1961 Sportklasse
Niko Poolen Gert Poolen DAF 66 marathon 1975 Sportklasse
Rolf Klöckner Roel Förster Citroën CX25 Gti 1983 Sportklasse
Robert-Hans Hafkemeijer Eric-Maarten Edixhoven Volvo 66 1978 Sportklasse
Audrey van ham Erwin Cok Porsche 911 1970 Sportklasse
Jeff Senden Luuk Senden Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600S 1969 Sportklasse
Lex Nederveen John van Kralingen Mercedes Benz 350SL 1971 Sportklasse
Egbert van Goudzwaard Jolanda Volvo 142 1971 Sportklasse
Walter Gutterswijk Ineke Gutterswijk Volvo P 1800s 1963 Sportklasse
Rene van de Borch tot Verwolde Martine Hendriksma Ford Escort 1968 Sportklasse
Johan Tak Mark Tak DAF 55 marathon 1969 Sportklasse
Kok van de Wetering Folkert Kamp Alfa Romeo Guilia 1300 super 1971 Sportklasse
Natalie Vloemans Peter van Dilst Austin Healey 100 100/6 1958 Sportklasse
Willem van den Bruinhorst Theo Andriessen MG B GT 1969 Sportklasse
Mark van Tiggelen Wouter Lindenberg Audi 100 coupe s 1971 Sportklasse
Joost Leenarts Fred Kloet Porsche 911 cabrio 1988 Sportklasse
Rob van Dooren John van Dam DAF 55 marathon 1968 Sportklasse
Lucas Jonker Geert Evers Volvo Amazon 1965 Sportklasse
Jeroen Trompert Youp Dirven Jensen Healey 1972 Sportklasse
Wiebe de Ruijsscher Tomas de Ruijsscher Porsche 911T 1969 Sportklasse
Cees Hogendoorn Cor Verbrugge BMW 2002 1970 Sportklasse
Elise Platjouw Matthijs Cysouw Volvo Amazon 1967 Sportklasse
Ro van Mechelen Flok Boer Volvo 223 Combi 1968 Sportklasse
Jan Willem de Looze Willemien de Looze Jaguar XK 150 DHC 1958 Sportklasse
Marilène Dubois Carine Smith-Dubois Porsche 911 T 2.2 1971 Sportklasse
Jaap van den Bent Bob Hofstra BMW 1602 1973 Sportklasse
Alfred Waterink, Rob Knobben, Volvo 142 1973 Sportklasse
Gert Jan van Zeben Thea van Zeben - van der Aa. Volvo Amazon 1969 Sportklasse
Rallyklasse: Expertklasse
Naam bestuurder Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar Rallyklasseoplopend sorteren
Hanja Jonker Paul Hooiveld Mini Cooper S 1977 Expertklasse
Joris Buijs Jaap Jongman Rolls Royce siver shadow II 1975 Expertklasse
Peter Römer Brigit Römer-Menken Citroën DS21 1969 Expertklasse
Gerard van Egmond Gerbrand Loman Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1967 Expertklasse
Laurent Le Guevel Sjaak Severs Alfa Romeo GT Junior 1973 Expertklasse
Herman v Oldemark Ton Drost Datsun 240Z 1971 Expertklasse
Els Weiler Jaap Reineking Saab 96 V4 de Luxe 1969 Expertklasse
Wytze van Leuveren Rutger Kwant Alfa Romeo GT 1300 Junior 1969 Expertklasse
Toni Bienemann Edwin Roos Alfa Romeo GT 1300 Junior 1969 Expertklasse
Kor Bakker Ton Hillen Truimph TR 6 1973 Expertklasse
Ros Pavlik Robert Mous Porsche 912 1964 Expertklasse
Francis Schutten Frank Schutten MG B GT 1971 Expertklasse
Patrick van Putten Joost van de Klashorst SAAB 96 V4 1972 Expertklasse
Gerrit Teerink Bas de Rijk Porsche 911 1970 Expertklasse
Henno Cysouw Eric de Ruijsscher Alfa Giulia Super 1966 Expertklasse
Rob Koebrugge Robbert-Jan Koebrugge Porsche 912 1966 Expertklasse
Willem Geuzebroek Guillaume Geuzebroek DAF 66 1974 Expertklasse
Jan Peter Zijl Yolanda Zijl Porsche 911 1968 Expertklasse
Harry Dekker jaap verplanken Ford Escort 1968 Expertklasse
Rallyklasse: Comfortklasse
Naam bestuurder Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar Rallyklasseoplopend sorteren
Peter Schwarz Tom Verhaar Saab 900 S Cabrio 1993 Comfortklasse
Bert Berendsen Geerit Kroon Porsche Cayman S 2006 Comfortklasse