Deelnemer-Lijst

Rallyklasse: Expertklasse
Naam bestuurder Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar Rallyklasseaflopend sorteren
Hanja Jonker Paul Hooiveld Mini Cooper S 1977 Expertklasse
Joris Buijs Jaap Jongman Rolls Royce siver shadow II 1975 Expertklasse
Peter Römer Brigit Römer-Menken Citroën DS21 1969 Expertklasse
Gerard van Egmond Gerbrand Loman Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1967 Expertklasse
Laurent Le Guevel Sjaak Severs Alfa Romeo GT Junior 1973 Expertklasse
Herman v Oldemark Ton Drost Datsun 240Z 1971 Expertklasse
Els Weiler Jaap Reineking Saab 96 V4 de Luxe 1969 Expertklasse
Wytze van Leuveren Rutger Kwant Alfa Romeo GT 1300 Junior 1969 Expertklasse
René van der Borch tot Verwolde N.N.B. Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1967 Expertklasse
Toni Bienemann Edwin Roos Alfa Romeo GT 1300 Junior 1969 Expertklasse
Kor Bakker Ton Hillen Truimph TR 6 1973 Expertklasse
Ros Pavlik Robert Mous Porsche 912 1964 Expertklasse
Rallyklasse: Sportklasse
Naam bestuurder Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar Rallyklasseaflopend sorteren
Lucienne van Houwelingen Bert van Houwelingen Alfa Romeo GT 1300 junior 1969 Sportklasse
Otto van Blaricum Hiltje van Blaricum MG B 1967 Sportklasse
Simon van Hoeve Suzan van Hoeve Volvo Amazon 1969 Sportklasse
Alex Hammerstein Nico Treure Ford Cortina 1600 GT mk2 1968 Sportklasse
Robert v.d. Meijden Jeroen Sertons Mercedes Benz 300 SE 1963 Sportklasse
Ron Hageraats N.N.B. Mercedes Benz 350 SLC 1971 Sportklasse
Boy Houtman Simon Suesan Porsche 356 B T5 1960 Sportklasse
Jan Willem Klerkx Peter Klerkx Saab 99 EMS 1975 Sportklasse
Ton Burger Antoon Reurings Ford Escort 1300 GT 1972 Sportklasse
Christian Foederer Paul Visscher Alfa Romeo Giuilia Ti 1969 Sportklasse
Nicola Wilmink Erik Wilmink Mercedes Benz 300 SE 1963 Sportklasse
Marianne Bijl Ferry Flinterman Saab 96 V4 1971 Sportklasse
Frans van Bueren Mieke van Bueren Alfa Romeo Giulia 1976 Sportklasse
Michiel Hehenkamp Ron Nakken Matra Jet 5S 1965 Sportklasse
Gerrit Bergwerff Rinus van Nieuwkerk Alfa Romeo Berlina 1750 1968 Sportklasse
Gretha van Bruggen Peter van Bruggen MG B 1973 Sportklasse
Wil Legerstee Jan Legerstee MG B 1963 Sportklasse
Frank Jacobs Hans de Hoog LANCIA FLAVIA COUPÉ 2000 1971 Sportklasse
Ton Abbenhuis Erik Fokkema Alfa Romeo 1600 junior GT 1970 Sportklasse
René van Bussel Gijs Opheij Volvo 66 1978 Sportklasse
Paul Hufman Pam Hufman Volvo P131 Favorit 1968 Sportklasse
Eugene van den Berg Evert Jan van den Berg Volvo 142 1968 Sportklasse
Sjaco Griffioen Suzy Doerahman Alfa Romeo GTV 1750 1968 Sportklasse
Janhein de Rooij Hans Ahlberg BMW 2002 1973 Sportklasse
Wim Mars Henri Hekman MG B Roadster mk2 1969 Sportklasse
Jo Heeakkers Wim Peters DAF 66 coupe marathon 1975 Sportklasse
Ben de Paauw Peter de Paauw Volvo 123GT 1969 Sportklasse
Eric R. Beyer Mark J. Temme Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT 1300 1970 Sportklasse
Nico Slappendel Mathijs Slappendel MG B 1971 Sportklasse
Hans van Winden Margriet Scholten Opel Manta A 1971 Sportklasse
Ruud Wesselink Miriam Wesselink Mercedes Benz 560 sec 1989 Sportklasse
Gert-Jan Geels Maarten Geels Austin Healey 100/6 1957 Sportklasse
Mathijs Kersten Anja Vereijken MG Midget 1963 Sportklasse
Alec Bergsma Erik Molenschot Daf 55 1971 Sportklasse
Danielle Kleyheeg Berry Beukers Ford Mustang 1966 Sportklasse
Jan Andringa Jan Veldman Saab 99 EMS 1976 Sportklasse
Hans Wierbosch Majohrie Wierbosch Volvo PV 544 1964 Sportklasse
Alwin van Dongen Jolanda van Doesburg Jaguar Mark IX 1961 Sportklasse
Cees van den Heuvel Wilma van den Heuvel Opel Manta 1971 Sportklasse
Niko Poolen Gert Poolen DAF 66 marathon 1975 Sportklasse
Rolf Klöckner Roel Förster Citroën CX25 Gti 1983 Sportklasse
Rallyklasse: Tourklasse
Naam bestuurder Naam navigator Merk auto Model Bouwjaar Rallyklasseaflopend sorteren
Johan Goorhuis Paul Tempelaars Volvo Amazon 1967 Tourklasse
Erno Reuvekamp Miranda Reuvekamp Jaguar XJS Convertible 1994 Tourklasse
Peter Stok Jan Elings Austin Healey MK 3 1963 Tourklasse
Bart van Rooijen Harm Tunteler Porsche 944 1984 Tourklasse
Marc Vos Marijn Vos MG B 1975 Tourklasse
Leon van de Kerkhoff ntb Daf 55T Marathon 1971 Tourklasse
Jan van Dijken Hans Pieter de Jong Volvo 122S 1962 Tourklasse
Marieke van Oldenmark Nancy Maas Ford Escort 1300 1973 Tourklasse
Hans Visser Daniel Sikkens Austin Healey Sprite MK IV 1969 Tourklasse
Hans Meyer Swantee Pim Meyer Swantee MG B V8 1975 Tourklasse
Jan van Dijken Hans Pieter de Jong Volvo 122S 1962 Tourklasse
Jorg Roodbeen Astrid Roodbeen BMW 2002 1970 Tourklasse
Aad Olsthoorn Kees van Velzen BMW 2002 1974 Tourklasse
Jan Thomassen Hans Thomassen Volvo PV544 1961 Tourklasse
Ronald van den Mosselaar Manon Spaander Lancia Fulvia coupe 1971 Tourklasse